Open Women Bulgarian Chess Championship 2013

Round 1 on 2013/07/15 at 15:00            
                   
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 0.0 1  -  0 0.0   Boneva Zvezdelina 10
2 11   Vasova Maria 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WGM Videnova Iva 2
3 3 WIM Raeva Elitsa 0.0 1  -  0 0.0   Tsekova Viktoria 12
4 13 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 4
5 5 WGM Voiska Margarita 0.0 1  -  0 0.0   Cazacu Gabriela 14
6 15   Bocheva Margarita 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WGM Ionescu Irina 6
7 7 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 0.0 1  -  0 0.0   Pencheva Iva 16
8 17   Vasileva Veronika 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WIM Yordanova Svetla 8
9 9   Stefanova Milena 0.0 1  -  0 0.0   Shivacheva Donika 18
  19   Gospodinova Nikoleta 0.0 1  -  -     Bye  
Round 2 on 2013/07/16 at 15:00            
                   
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 6 WGM Ionescu Irina 1.0 S  -  S 1.0 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 1
2 2 WGM Videnova Iva 1.0 S  -  S 1.0 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 7
3 8 WIM Yordanova Svetla 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 WIM Raeva Elitsa 3
4 4 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 1.0 1  -  0 1.0   Stefanova Milena 9
5 19   Gospodinova Nikoleta 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 WGM Voiska Margarita 5
6 10   Boneva Zvezdelina 0.0 1  -  0 0.0   Bocheva Margarita 15
7 14   Cazacu Gabriela 0.0 S  -  S 0.0   Vasova Maria 11
8 12   Tsekova Viktoria 0.0 1  -  0 0.0   Vasileva Veronika 17
9 16   Pencheva Iva 0.0 1  -  0 0.0 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 13
  18   Shivacheva Donika 0.0 1  -  -     Bye  
Round 3 on 2013/07/17 at 09:00            
                   
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 3 WIM Raeva Elitsa 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 4
2 5 WGM Voiska Margarita 2.0 S  -  S 1.5 WGM Videnova Iva 2
3 7 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 1.5 1  -  0 1.5 WGM Ionescu Irina 6
4 1 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 1.5 1  -  0 1.0 WIM Yordanova Svetla 8
5 9   Stefanova Milena 1.0 1  -  0 1.0   Pencheva Iva 16
6 18   Shivacheva Donika 1.0 1  -  0 1.0   Boneva Zvezdelina 10
7 12   Tsekova Viktoria 1.0 1  -  0 1.0   Gospodinova Nikoleta 19
8 11   Vasova Maria 0.5 1  -  0 0.0 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 13
9 15   Bocheva Margarita 0.0 0  -  1 0.5   Cazacu Gabriela 14
  17   Vasileva Veronika 0.0 1  -  -     Bye  
Round 4 on 2013/07/17 at 16:00            
                   
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2.5 S  -  S 3.0 WIM Raeva Elitsa 3
2 7 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 2.5 S  -  S 2.5 WGM Voiska Margarita 5
3 2 WGM Videnova Iva 2.0 +  -  - 2.0   Stefanova Milena 9
4 4 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 2.0 1  -  0 2.0   Shivacheva Donika 18
5 14   Cazacu Gabriela 1.5 0  -  1 2.0   Tsekova Viktoria 12
6 6 WGM Ionescu Irina 1.5 1  -  0 1.5   Vasova Maria 11
7 8 WIM Yordanova Svetla 1.0 S  -  S 1.0   Pencheva Iva 16
8 10   Boneva Zvezdelina 1.0 0  -  1 1.0   Vasileva Veronika 17
9 19   Gospodinova Nikoleta 1.0 S  -  S 0.0   Bocheva Margarita 15
  13 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 0.0 1  -  -     Bye  
Round 5 on 2013/07/18 at 15:00            
                   
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 3 WIM Raeva Elitsa 3.5 S  -  S 3.0 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 7
2 5 WGM Voiska Margarita 3.0 S  -  S 3.0 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 1
3 12   Tsekova Viktoria 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 4
4 2 WGM Videnova Iva 3.0 1  -  0 2.5 WGM Ionescu Irina 6
5 17   Vasileva Veronika 2.0 0  -  1 2.0   Stefanova Milena 9
6 18   Shivacheva Donika 2.0 1  -  0 1.5   Gospodinova Nikoleta 19
7 11   Vasova Maria 1.5 S  -  S 1.5 WIM Yordanova Svetla 8
8 16   Pencheva Iva 1.5 S  -  S 1.5   Cazacu Gabriela 14
9 13 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 1.0 0  -  1 1.0   Boneva Zvezdelina 10
  15   Bocheva Margarita 0.5 1  -  -     Bye  
Round 6 on 2013/07/19 at 09:00            
                   
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 4 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 4.0 S  -  S 4.0 WGM Videnova Iva 2
2 5 WGM Voiska Margarita 3.5 S  -  S 4.0 WIM Raeva Elitsa 3
3 7 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 1
4 9   Stefanova Milena 3.0 1  -  0 3.0   Tsekova Viktoria 12
5 6 WGM Ionescu Irina 2.5 1  -  0 3.0   Shivacheva Donika 18
6 10   Boneva Zvezdelina 2.0 0  -  1 2.0   Vasova Maria 11
7 14   Cazacu Gabriela 2.0 1  -  0 2.0   Vasileva Veronika 17
8 8 WIM Yordanova Svetla 2.0 1  -  0 1.5   Bocheva Margarita 15
9 19   Gospodinova Nikoleta 1.5 0  -  1 1.0 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 13
  16   Pencheva Iva 2.0 1  -  -     Bye  
Round 7 on 2013/07/19 at 16:00            
                   
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 4.5 S  -  S 4.5 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 4
2 2 WGM Videnova Iva 4.5 S  -  S 4.5 WIM Raeva Elitsa 3
3 9   Stefanova Milena 4.0 S  -  S 4.0 WGM Voiska Margarita 5
4 16   Pencheva Iva 3.0 0  -  1 3.5 WGM Ionescu Irina 6
5 11   Vasova Maria 3.0 1  -  0 3.5 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 7
6 12   Tsekova Viktoria 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 WIM Yordanova Svetla 8
7 18   Shivacheva Donika 3.0 0  -  1 3.0   Cazacu Gabriela 14
8 15   Bocheva Margarita 1.5 0  -  1 2.0 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 13
9 17   Vasileva Veronika 2.0 1  -  0 1.5   Gospodinova Nikoleta 19
  10   Boneva Zvezdelina 2.0 1  -  -     Bye  
Round 8 on 2013/07/20 at 15:00            
                   
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 2 WGM Videnova Iva 5.0 S  -  S 5.0 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 1
2 3 WIM Raeva Elitsa 5.0 1  -  0 4.5   Stefanova Milena 9
3 4 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 5.0 0  -  1 4.5 WGM Voiska Margarita 5
4 6 WGM Ionescu Irina 4.5 1  -  0 4.0   Cazacu Gabriela 14
5 11   Vasova Maria 4.0 S  -  S 4.0   Tsekova Viktoria 12
6 10   Boneva Zvezdelina 3.0 0  -  1 3.5 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 7
7 13 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 3.0 S  -  S 3.0   Vasileva Veronika 17
8 19   Gospodinova Nikoleta 1.5 0  -  1 3.0   Pencheva Iva 16
9 15   Bocheva Margarita 1.5 S  -  S 3.0   Shivacheva Donika 18
  8 WIM Yordanova Svetla 3.0 1  -  -     Bye  
Round 9 on 2013/07/21 at 09:00            
                   
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 3 WIM Raeva Elitsa 6.0 S  -  S 5.5 WGM Ionescu Irina 6
2 1 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 5.5 1  -  0 4.5   Stefanova Milena 9
3 12   Tsekova Viktoria 4.5 0  -  1 5.5 WGM Videnova Iva 2
4 5 WGM Voiska Margarita 5.5 1  -  0 4.5   Vasova Maria 11
5 7 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 4.5 0  -  1 5.0 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 4
6 8 WIM Yordanova Svetla 4.0 1  -  0 3.5 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 13
7 18   Shivacheva Donika 3.5 S  -  S 4.0   Pencheva Iva 16
8 17   Vasileva Veronika 3.5 0  -  1 2.0   Bocheva Margarita 15
9 19   Gospodinova Nikoleta 1.5 0  -  1 3.0   Boneva Zvezdelina 10
  14   Cazacu Gabriela 4.0 1  -  -     Bye